戦績0410

 

ホーム
上へ

【2004年10〜12月)】

10月

大会名

場所

A

B(5年)

4年

C(3年)

2・1年

2日

練習試合

シビック

0-0
3-4

寿能

1-1
3-3

寿能

-

-

-

-

-

-

別所
リーグ

秋葉の森G

-

-

-

-

-

-

2-4
11-1

浦和大久保
与野本町

-

-

11日

さいたま市予選

番場公園G

0-0
0-12

日進
浦和駒場

-

-

-

-

-

-

1年

16日

大和田
招待
優勝

堀崎公園G

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2-1
5-0
1-1

大和田
コスモス
早起き

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

ミクロA

ミクロB

大和田
招待
(ミクロB
優勝

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-0
0-1
3-0

大和田ミッキー
七里ナッキーズ
早起きバンビ

4-2
3-1
0-0

七里ナッキーズ
早起きバンビ
コスモス

17日

さいたま市予選

西遊馬

0-1

南浦和

-

-

-

-

C(3年)

2・1年

秋季大会

朝鮮学校

-

-

-

-

-

-

4-0
0-3

大和田
大成

-

-

練習試合

土呂公園

-

-

1-1
0-1
4-2

宇喜田
日進
早起き

-

-

-

-

-

-

23日

練習試合

与野八王子公園

-

-

1-1
2-1

三橋

0-9
1-1

三橋

-

-

-

-

24日

練習試合

春日部
幸松小

-

-

2-2
1-3
6-0

越谷桜南越谷大袋
幸松

-

-

-

-

-

-

練習試合

秋葉の森

-

-

-

-

-

-

4-1
2-0

蕨北町
浦和大久保

3-1
1-2

蕨北町
日進

11月

大会名

場所

A

B(5年)

4年

C(3年)

2・1年

3日

豊南杯

宇都宮

1-0
0-0
0-1

熟田FC
大山FC
JOYクラブ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

秋季大会

土呂公園

-

-

3-2
5-0

早起き
流星A

-

-

-

-

-

-

別所リーグ

宝来G

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-0
0-4
2-2

早起き
RJC古河
都幾川

1-4
0-6

日進
ストライカー

6日

豊南杯

宇都宮

0-3
1-0
3-1

OMFC
FCドラゴン
久下田FC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7日

練習試合

川口北スポ

0-1
0-3

川口北スポ

-

-

3-0
4-0

川口北スポ

-

-

-

-

秋季大会
(優勝)

朝鮮学校

-

-

3-0
6-0
2-0

愛徳
ストライカー
KSU

-

-

1・2年連合

練習試合

川口
上青木小

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-6
3-2

川口北スポ
川口上南

0-4
5-0

川口北スポ
川口上南

13日

練習試合

川越
八瀬大橋

-

-

0-2
2-5
0-4

前橋南
川越ひまわり
新座片山

-

-

-

-

-

-

北スポ杯

川口北スポ

-

-

-

-

1-1
1-3
1-4

浦和新開
川口安行東
和光イレブン

-

-

-

-

14日

練習試合

与野本町小

-

-

6-0
0-1

与野本町
下落合

-

-

-

-

-

-

マクド杯
4年生大会

土呂公園

-

-

-

-

2-0

愛徳

-

-

-

-

20日

桶川べに花杯

桶川城山
公園

0-3
1-3
1-1

北那須
桶川
菖蒲森下

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21日

川田谷小
城山公園

4-0
0-3

長岡
羽生Boys

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

練習試合

蕨東小

-

-

1-0
3-1
2-1

蕨錦
蕨塚越
蕨北町

-

-

-

-

-

-

マクド杯
4年生大会

西遊馬G

-

-

-

-

0-3
3-1

南ウィングス
流星

2年

1年

23日

練習試合

大谷場小

-

-

-

-

-

-

1-0
4-0

浦和仲本
大谷場

4-0
0-5

浦和芝原
浦和仲本
27日 練習試合

シビック

-

-

7-0
4-0

宮原

-

-

-

-

-

-

U-8さいたま大会

与野八王子

-

-

-

-

-

-

1-3
1-1
2-1

三橋
浦和大牧
北浦和

-

-

28日

練習試合

岩槻
諏訪公園

-

-

4-3
3-3
3-0

日進
北浦和
岩槻SSS

-

-

-

-

-

-

12月

大会名

場所

6年

新A(5年)

4年

C(3年)

1・2年連合

4日

別所リーグ
(4位)

シビック

-

-

-

-

-

-

3-0

東川口

2-6
4-1
2-2

日進

5日

練習試合

与野下落合小

-

-

4-0
2-1

与野下落合

-

-

-

-

-

-

11日

NTTカップ

荒川総合

-

-

1-1
PK勝
1-11

与野八幡

北浦和

-

-

-

-

-

-

12日

練習試合

番場公園

3-2
0-4
寿能
日進

1-10

日進6年

-

-

-

-

-

-

指扇招待
(3位)

滝沼川

-

-

-

-

3-0
0-1
1-0

別所
指扇
日進

-

-

-

-

練習試合

桜木小

-

-

-

-

-

-

1-4
0-3

KSU

1-2

KSU

18日

別所リーグ

宝来

-

-

-

-

-

-

1-1
PK勝 
0-0

PK勝 

東川口

RJC古河


1・2年連合

23日

練習試合

川口北スポ

-

-

-

-

7-0
3-0
1-4

草加西町
川口北スポ
 〃

3-1
1-1

草加西町

0-2
1-8

草加西町
川口北スポ

26日

慈林杯

川口赤井G

0-1
0-6
0-1

浦和中尾
川口新郷
川口樋ノ爪

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-