戦績0404

 

ホーム
上へ

【2004年4〜6月)】

4月

大会名

場所

A

B(5年)

4年

C(3年)

2・1年

3日

与野西北
招待試合

与野八王子G

2-2
3-2

フェスタ
与野西北

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4日 0-1
3-0

与野大戸
浦和大久保

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10日

練習試合

与野下落合小

0-1
0-1

与野下落合

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11日

春季大会
南ブロック
予選

朝鮮小学校

0-1
3-0

寿能
ストライカー

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

別所リーグ

別所小

-

-

-

-

-

-

3-1
9-0

大成
寿能

-

-

18日

春季大会
南ブロック
予選

シビック
広場

5-2
0-0

朝鮮4.6
流星

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

練習試合

-

-

1-1
1-0

寿能

2-2

寿能

-

-

-

-

24日

練習試合

シビック
広場

-

-

-

-

2-3
0-1

指扇
流星

-

-

1-1
2-3

七里

25日

全国大会
一次予選

番場公園

5-0
2-2

宮原
浦和大東

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

練習試合

シビック
広場

-

-

-

-

1-2
1-4

寿能

2-3

寿能

-

-

29日

交流試合

番場公園

3-2
0-3

日進
豊春

0-3
2-0

豊春
日進

-

-

-

-

-

-

5月

大会名

場所

A

B(5年)

4年

C(3年)

2年

1日

練習試合

川口北スポ

0-3
1-2

川口北スポ

2-5
0-6

川口北スポ

-

-

-

-

-

-

2日

交流試合

番場公園

1-0
0-1

日進
七里

0-0
0-1

日進
七里

-

-

-

-

-

-

3日

交流試合

番場公園

4-0
0-2
1-0

与野上落合
流星
七里

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9日

全国大会
二次予選

与野八王子G

0-1
0-2

浦和仲町
日進

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15日

桶川招待

桶川川田谷

-

-

0-1
0-5

羽生Boys
七里

-

-

-

-

-

-

別所リーグ

シビック広場

-

-

-

-

-

-

9-0
8-1

蕨北町
FC都幾川

-

-

23日

練習試合

朝鮮小

4-0
4-1
0-0

朝鮮4・6

4-0
3-0

朝鮮4・6

-

-

-

-

-

-

練習試合

蕨錦スポーツ
広場

-

-

-

-

2-4
1-2

川口柳崎
蕨北町

6-0
0-1

蕨北町

-

-

29日

練習試合

シビック広場

5-0
3-0

南ウィングス

1-0
4-0

南ウィングス

-

-

合計

合計

練習試合

岩槻太田小

-

-

-

-

-

-

14-4

岩槻SSS

2-9

岩槻SSS

30日

練習試合

上小小

3-0
5-3

KSU

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

桶川招待

城山公園

-

-

1-1
0-2

日進
川越高階

-

-

-

-

-

-

春季大会C

西遊馬

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-3

ストライカー

-

-

6月

大会名

場所

A

B(5年)

4年・C(3年)

2年

1年

6日

長鶴招待

鶴ヶ島
長久保小

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-3
0-1
2-0
1-7

鶴ヶ島長鶴
ゲット神明
新座片山
江南南

0-4
0-2
1-1

鶴ヶ島長鶴
ゲット神明
前橋南

13日

春季大会B

番場公園

-

-

0-1

KSU@

4年

C(3年)

2・1年

練習試合

シビック広場

-

-

-

-

5-2
0-8

寿能
寿能A

4-4
5-1
3-1

大成
寿能
大成

-

-

練習試合

蕨錦スポーツ
広場

0-1
0-1

蕨錦町
蕨北町

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

19日

練習試合

福原小

0-5
0-0
1-2

相模原東
川越ひまわり
福原

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

別所リーグ

土呂公園

-

-

-

-

-

-

2-0
5-2

別所
七里

-

-

20日

練習試合

川口北スポ

-

-

0-7
3-0

JCPA東京
早起き

0-3

加須大桑

-

-

-

-

練習試合

桜木小

-

-

-

-

-

-

0-0
2-1

KSU

0-4
1-2

KSU
2年

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1-3
0-4

KSU
1年

23日

前座試合

大宮
サッカー場

1-0

川越
ひまわり

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

27日

練習試合

与野八王子
G

2-2
6-1

与野上落合
与野西北

0-1
1-3

与野上落合
与野西北

-

-

-

-

-

-